HALL OF FAME

2014 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Sven Thorgren (SWE) Marcus Kleveland (NOR) Lucien Koch (SUI)
Freeski Big Air Luca Schuler (SUI) Alex Beaulieu-Marchand (CAN) Kai Mahler (SUI)
FMX Dirt Jump Clinton Moore (AUS) Jey Rouanet (FRA) Maikel Melero (ESP)
MTB Dirt Jump Tobias Wrobel (GER) Xavier Pasamonte (ESP) Anton Thelander (SWE) Xavier Pasamonte (ESP)
2013 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Antoine Truchon (CAN) Ståle Sandbech (NOR) Sage Kotsneburg (USA)
Freeski Big Air Henrik Harlaut (SWE) Kai Mahler (SUI) Gus Kenworthy (USA)
FMX Dirt Jump Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI) Libor Podmol (CZE) Petr Pilat (CZE) Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI)
MTB Dirt Jump Anton Thelander (SWE) Sam Pilgrim (GBR) Pasamonte Xavier (ESP)
Skateboard Game of Skate Kilian Zehnder (SUI) Thomas Schumann (SUI) Fabio Martin (SUI)
2012 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Chas Guldemond
(USA)
Antoine Truchon (CAN) Pat Burgener (SUI)
Freeski Big Air Henrik Harlaut (SWE) Kai Mahler (SUI) Philip Cassabon (CAN) Elias Ambühl (SUI)
FMX Dirt Jump Dany Torres (ESP) Pedro Moreno (ESP) Daisuke Suzuki (JPN)
MTB Dirt Jump Martin Söderström (SWE) Anton Thelander (SWE) Thomas Genon (BEL)
Skateboard Game of Skate Sven Kilchemann (SUI) Saphep Tang (SUI) Fabian Dorig (SUI)
2011 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Halldor Helgason (ISL) Seppe Smits (BEL) Ståle Sandbech (NOR)
Freeski Big Air Elias Ambühl (SUI) Kai Mahler (SUI) Jossi Wells (NZL)
FMX Dirt Jump Dany Torres (ESP) Tom Pagès (FRA) Petr Pilat (CZE)
Skateboard MegaRamp Pierre-Luc Gagnon (CAN) Rony Gomes (BRA) Adam Taylor (USA) Vince Byron (AUS), BMX
2010 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Gjermund Bråten (NOR) Sebastien Toutant (CAN) Peetu Piiroinen (FIN)
Freeski Big Air Henrik Harlaut (SWE) Elias Ambühl (SUI) Andreas Håtveit (NOR) Tom Wallisch (USA)
FMX Dirt Jump Dany Torres (ESP) Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI) Libor Podmol (CZE)
Skateboard Vertramp Sandro Dias (BRA) Jürgen Horrwarth (GER) Adam Taylor (USA)
2009 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Eero Ettala (FIN) Sebastien Toutant (CAN) Christian Haller (SUI) Iouri Podladtchikov (SUI)
Freeski Big Air Sammy Carlson (USA) Elias Ambühl (SUI) Andreas Hatveit (NOR)
FMX Dirt Jump Dany Torres (ESP) Charles Pagès (FRA) Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI)
Skateboard Vertramp Paul-Luc Ronchetti (GBR) Daniel Mayer (USA) Jürgen Horrwarth (GER)
2008 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Stefan Gimpl (AUT) Hampus Mosesson (SWE) Peetu Piiroinen (FIN)
Freeski Big Air Jacob Wester (SWE) Per Kristian Hunder (NOR) Simon Dumont (USA)
FMX Dirt Jump Thomas Pagès (FRA) Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI) Petr Pilat (CZE)
Skateboard Halfpipe Sandro Dias (BRA) Renton Millar (AUS) Neal Hendrix (USA) Sandro Dias (BRA)
2007 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Stephan Maurer (SUI) Reto Kestenholz (SUI) Andreas Wiig (NOR)
Freeski Big Air TJ Schiller (CAN) Jon Olsson (SWE) Simon Dumont (USA) Simon Dumont (USA)
FMX Dirt Jump Mathieu Rebeaud (SUI) Thomas Pagès (FRA) Jeremy Rouanet (FRA)
Skateboard Halfpipe Rodrigo Menezes (BRA) Terence Bougdour (FRA) Renton Millar (AUS)
2006 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Eero Ettala (FIN) Antti Autti (FIN) Mathieu Crepel (FRA)
Freeski Big Air Martin Misof (AUT) Jon Olsson (SWE) Charles Gagnier (CAN)
FMX Dirt Jump Mat Rebeaud (SUI) Jey Rouanet (FRA) Lukas Weis (GER)
Skateboard Halfpipe Sandro Dias (BRA) Terence Bougdour (FRA) Mathias Ringström (SWE) Sandro Dias (BRA)
2005 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Marc-André Tarte (CAN) Risto Mattila (FIN) Mathieu Crepel (FRA) Eero Ettala (FIN)
Freeski Big Air Laurent Favre (FRA) Jon Olsson (SWE) Niklas Karlström (SWE)
FMX Dirt Jump Mat Rebeaud (SUI) Nate Adams (USA) Manu Troux (FRA)
Skateboard Halfpipe Jussi Korhonen (FIN) Sandro Dias (BRA) Sascha Müller (GER)
BMX Halfpipe Simon Tabron (GBR) Koji Kraft (USA) Jimmy Walker (USA)
2003 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Marc-André Tarte (CAN) Nicolas Müller (SUI) Gian Simmen (SUI)
Freeski Big Air Niklas Karlström (SWE) Jon Olsson (SWE) Rory Silva (USA)
FMX Dirt Jump Gary Taylor (GBR) Nick Franklin (NZ) Mat Rebeaud (SUI) Manu Troux (FRA)
Skateboard Street Style Danny Wainwright (GBR) Chris Aström (SWE) Tomas Vintr (CZR)
2002 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Marc-André Tarte (CAN) Gian Simmen (SUI) Nicolas Müller / Romain de Marchi (SUI) Stefan Gimpl (AUT)
Skateboard Highest Air Jürgen Horrwarth (GER) Darren Naverette (USA) Terence Bougdour (FRA)
Skateboard Halfpipe Buster Halterman (USA) Jürgen Horrwarth (GER) Terence Bougdour (FRA)
BMX Highest Air Zach Shaw (GBR) Jay Eggleston (USA) Jim Burgess (USA)
BMX Halfpipe Zach Shaw (GBR) Jay Eggleston (USA) Stephan Geisler (GER)
FMX Dirt Jump Thamer Engeli (SUI) Garry Taylor (GBR) Mat Rebeaud (SUI)
2001 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Nicolas Müller (SUI) Andrew Crawford (USA) Heikki Sorsa (FIN)
Snowboard Big Air Best Trick Joel Strecker (SUI) Gian Simmen (SUI) Heikki Sorsa (FIN)
Freeski Big Air Best Trick Misra Noto (SUI) Mickael Deschenaux (SUI) Andreas Isoz (SUI)
Skateboard Halfpipe Jussi Korhonen (FIN) Renton Millar (AUS) Terence Bougdour (FRA)
BMX Halfpipe Kevin Robinson (USA) Stephan Geisler (GER) Koji Kraft (USA)
Skateboard Halfpipe Highest Air Sergie Ventura (2.7 m) (USA)
BMX Halfpipe Highest Air Koji Kraft (3.2 m) (USA)
2000 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz crossover.champ
Snowboard Big Air Men Gian Simmen (SUI) Dani Costandaché (SUI) Nicolas Droz (FRA)
Snowboard Big Air Women Tara Dakides (USA) Tina Basich (USA) Fabienne Reuteler (SUI)
Snowboard Big Air Best Trick Men Gian Simmen (SUI) Pascal Chanson (SUI) Romain de Marchi (SUI)
Snowboard Big Air Best Trick Women Lisa Beck (SUI) Fabienne Reuteler (SUI)
Skateboard Street Brian Patch (USA) Sandro Dias (BRA) Jose Manuel Roura (ESP)
Skateboard Halfpipe Buster Halterman (USA) Renton Millar (AUS) Sandro Dias (BRA)
Inline Street Jaren Grob (USA) Bruno Löwe (GER) Sven Boeckhorst (NED)
Inline Halfpipe Taig Khris (GER) Tobi Bucher (GER) Shane Yost (AUS)
BMX Halfpipe Mat Hoffman (USA) Kevin Robinson (USA) Simon Tabron (UK)
1999 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Snowboard Big Air Men Roger Hjelmstadstuen (NOR) David Benedek (GER) Mikko Rajakangas (FIN)
Snowboard Big Air Women Nicola Thost (GER) Fabienne Reuteler (SUI) Pauline Richon (SUI)
Snowboard Big Air Best Trick Men Mikko Rajakangas (FIN) Roger Hjelmstadstuen (NOR) Romain de Marchi (SUI)
Snowboard Big Air Best Trick Women Pauline Richon (SUI) Fabienne Reuteler (SUI) Caroline Ehrenstrasser (AUS)
BMX Halfpipe Matt Hoffman (USA) Kevin Robinson (USA) Simon Tabron (UK)
Skateboard Halfpipe Tony Hawk (USA) Renton Millar (AUS) Ingo Fröbrich (GER)
Inline Halfpipe Men Shane Yost (AUS) Tobias Bucher (GER) Nel Martin (ESP)
Inline Halfpipe Women Fabiola Da Silva (BRA) Doreen Herbrich (GER) Carolin Gluth (GER)
BMX Highest Air Pat Miller
(3.5 m) (USA)
Skateboard Highest Air Tony Hawk
(3.0 m) (USA)
Inline Highest Air Taig Khris (3.30 m) (FRA)
1998 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Inline Speed Slalom Men Jerome Thomassin (FRA) Franco Innocente (SUI) Raphael Gorgen (FRA)
Inline Speed Slalom Women Agnes Sylvestre (FRA) Katharina Herzog (SUI) Sabrina Ravizzani (ITA)
Inline Style Slalom Men/Women Elena Minelli (ITA) Sébastien Laffargue (FRA) Elena Pescarini (ITA)
Skateboard Halfpipe Rune Glifberg (DEN) Andy MacDonald Lincoln Ueda (BRA)
BMX Dirt Jump Bruno Guimil (SUI) Thomas Wullschleger (SUI) Markus Fischer (GER)
1997 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Inline Halfpipe Men Taig Khris (FRA) Matt Salerno (AUS) Distel Pipe (SUI)
Inline Halfpipe Women Claudia Trachsel (SUI) Caroline Ries (SUI) Nadin-Sina Bruletti (SUI)
Inline Speed Slalom Men Raphael Gorgen (FRA) Zola Kikonko (FRA) Jerome Thomassin (FRA)
Inline Speed Slalom Women Agnés Sylvestre (FRA) Alexandra Sauter (SUI) Brigitte Wicki (SUI)
Inline Street Men Thierry Lallemand (FRA) Dhin Thai (SUI) Samo Bajec (SLO)
Inline Street Women Barbara Pizzoni (ITA) Veronique Allemann (SUI) Katja Mosimann (SUI)
Inline Highest Jump Andrea Pascutti (ITA) Wilfried Rossignol (FRA) Yann Schweighauser (SUI)
Inle Highest Air Taig Khris (FRA) Raphael Sandoz (SUI) Distel Pipe (SUI)
Skateboard Highest Air Tony Hawk (USA) Andy MacDonald Darren Navarette
Skateboard Slalom Andreas Pfander (SUI) Kevin Fries (SUI) Tibor Fischer (SUI)
BMX Highest Air Mat Hoffman (USA) Alex Reintge (GER)
BMX Dirt Jump Ruben Alcantara (UK) Sébastien Strappazzon (SUI) Cyril Banleul (FRA)
1996 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Inline Wallride Raymond Brechbühl Simon Gerber Paul Osterwalder
Inline Style Slalom Beat Keller Tino Römer Frédérique Arnaud
Inline Style Jump Men Luc Bourdin (FRA) Gustavo Angel Luca Magnini
Inline Minipipe Men/Women Frank Rodulfo Tobias Bucher Ronny Vavrom
Inline Street Jon Julio (USA) Tom Ahlquist (DKN) Frank Rodulfo (FRA)
Inline Highest Jump Gustavo Angel (FRA) Zola Kikonko (FRA) Alain Jacquier (SUI)
Inline Halfpipe Men Raphael Sandoz (SUI) René Hulgreen (DKN) Chris Taig (FRA)
Inline Halfpipe Women Claudia Trachsel (SUI) Caroline Ries (SUI) Stephanie Tambini
1995 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Inline Halfpipe Men René Hulgreen (DNK) Holger Sander (GER) Distel Pipe (SUI)
Inline Halfpipe Women Claudia Trachsel (SUI) Caroline Ries (SUI) Stephanie Tambini (SUI)
Inline Street Men Emanuel Locus (FRA) Zoran Paunovic (SUI) Rodulfo Franck (FRA)
Inline Street Women Caroline Ries (SUI)
Inline Slalom Men Franco Innocente (SUI) Luc Lenoir Julien Connangle (FRA)
Inline Slalom Women Gabi Leuenberger (SUI) Alexandra Sauter (SUI) Kathrina Herzog (SUI)
Inline Highest Jump Alain Jacquier (SUI) Stefan Degiacomi (SUI) Andreas Günter (SUI)
Impressum   |   Medien